支部情報

職域支部

支部名 氏 名 住 所 TEL
尼崎市役所支部 義井 弘一 〒579-8052
大阪府東大阪市上四条町18-7
072-985-1146
大阪府庁支部 山本 讓 ※近畿大学校友会事務局までお問い合わせください。

大阪市小若江会支部 平田 武司 〒530-0026
大阪府大阪市北区神山町12-9
大阪市立天満中学校 丹田真人様方
06-6313-3717
大阪国税局支部 齋藤 健二 〒550-8586
大阪府大阪市西区川口2-7-9
大阪国税局西税務署
06-6583-4685
大阪青年会議所支部 草刈 健太郎 〒532-0011
大阪府大阪市淀川区西中島5-14-5
カンサイ建装工業株式会社内
06-6195-5334
近畿郵政支部 山田 正孝 〒545-0021
大阪府大阪市阿倍野区阪南町3-38-5
06-6623-1396
大津市役所支部 内海 成幸 〒520-8575
滋賀県大津市御陵町3-1
大津市役所内
077-523-1234
岡山県梅師会支部 ※近畿大学校友会事務局までお問い合わせください。
関西私大支部 大城戸 靖彦 〒599-8103
大阪府堺市東区菩提町3-39-163
072-288-3808
会計人会支部 中西 昇 〒578-0931
大阪府東大阪市花園東町1-19-5
0729-62-3715
岸和田市役所支部 福井 豊文 〒596-8510
大阪府岸和田市岸城町7-1
072-423-2121
近大クラブ支部 藤原 尚 〒577-8502
大阪府東大阪市小若江3-4-1
学校法人近畿大学理工学部内
06-6721-2332
近畿地方整備局支部 河合 良治 〒540-8586
大阪府大阪市中央区大手前1-5-44
大阪合同庁舎第1号館
06-6942-1141
堺市役所支部 諫田 憲治 〒590-0115
大阪府堺市南区茶山台1-6-1
堺市役所南部地域整備事務所 横山様方
072-298-6572
司法書士支部 小川 勝久 〒530-0047
大阪府大阪市北区西天満5-9-16
ダイヤパレス西天満3F
06-6364-9306
大東市役所支部 一瀬 智之 〒574-8555
大阪府大東市谷川1-1-1
072-872-2181
大末建設支部 村尾 和則 〒541-0056
大阪府大阪市中央区久太郎町2-5-28
久太郎町恒和ビル6F 大末建設株式会社内
06-6121-7203
高槻市役所支部 枡宇 直樹 〒569-0067
大阪府高槻市桃園町2-1
高槻市都市創造部道路課
072-674-7534
特定郵便局近畿支部 近藤 守 〒639-0252
奈良県香芝市穴虫1895-9
0745-76-1155
奈良県庁支部 福谷 健夫 〒630-8501
奈良県奈良市登大路町30
0742-22-1101
奈良市役所支部 米浪 高之 〒630-8580
奈良県奈良市二条大路南1-1-1
市民課内 福本様方
0742-34-4730
寝屋川市役所支部 田伏 雅弘 〒572-0832
大阪府寝屋川市本町1-1
寝屋川市役所
072-824-1181
農林水産省支部 英 彰 〒581-0085
大阪府八尾市安中町3-2-58
ファミールアクシス八尾10105
072-999-7282
羽曳野市役所支部 大西 達也 〒583-8585
大阪府羽曳野市誉田4-1-1
羽曳野市役所 危機管理室
072-958-1111
東大阪市役所支部 中崎 昇 〒577-8521
大阪府東大阪市荒本北1-1-1
東大阪市役所内 財務部財政課
06-4309-3124
守口市役所支部 久野 隆博 〒570-8666
大阪府守口市京阪本通2-2-5
06-6992-1221
八尾市役所支部 宮田 哲志 〒581-0003
大阪府八尾市本町1-1-1
072-991-3881
和歌山県庁支部 角谷 博史 〒640-8585
和歌山県和歌山市小松原通1-1
073-441-2900
和歌山市役所支部 瀬崎 典男 〒640-8511
和歌山県和歌山市七番丁23
和歌山市役所財政局財政部営繕課 上西人支様方
073-435-1101
和歌山県農協連支部 中谷 雅美 〒649-7114
和歌山県伊都郡かつらぎ町西飯降3
0736-22-0267
松原市役所支部 宮本 靖之 〒580-8501
大阪府松原市阿保1-1-1
松原市役所総務部
072-334-1550
住友電設支部 野村 聖 〒550-8550
大阪府大阪市西区阿波座2-1-4
住友電設株式会社 西部本部電力事業部内
06-6537-3650
奥村土木支部 川畑 雅樹 〒552-0016
大阪府大阪市港区三先1-11-8
奥村組土木興業株式会社内
06-6572-5275
リバー産業建設支部 西山 和志 〒541-0056
大阪府大阪市中央区 久太郎町4-1-3
大阪御堂筋ビル2F リバー産業株式会社内
06-6282-1177
行政書士支部 森永 祐申 〒636-0824
奈良県生駒郡三郷町城山台4-11-4
0745-32-4576
医学部附属病院支部 森山 健三 〒589-0014
大阪府大阪狭山市大野東377-2
学校法人近畿大学医学部附属病院内
0723-66-0221
㈱朝日工業社支部 井上 透 〒532-0031
大阪府大阪市淀川区加島1-58-59
株式会社朝日工業社 大阪支社営業部内
06-6302-2273
トーエネック支部 宮地 正明 〒532-0025
大阪府大阪市淀川区新北野1-8-19
朝日生命十三新北野ビル8階
06-6305-2183
海南市役所支部 山縣 秀和 〒642-8501
和歌山県海南市日方1525-6
海南市役所
073-482-4111
東大阪市合同職域支部 眞鍋 英夫 〒578-0925
大阪府東大阪市稲葉3-13-3
072-963-6869
滋賀県庁支部 饗庭 啓良 〒520-8577
滋賀県大津市京町4-1-1
滋賀県流域政策局水源地域対策室
077-528-4170
コノミヤ支部 芋縄 純市 〒538-0043
大阪府大阪市鶴見区今津南1-5-32
株式会社コノミヤ内
06-6968-0561
日経サービス支部 平木 靖 〒542-0081
大阪府大阪市中央区南船場1-17-10
南船場NSビル 株式会社日経サービス内
06-6268-6788
河内長野市役所ながの会支部 柳谷 昌伯 〒586-8501
大阪府河内長野市原町1-1-1
河内長野市役所まちづくり推進室
0721-53-1111
大阪府内特定行政庁OB会支部 浅田 行則 〒659-0087
兵庫県芦屋市三条町24-10
0797-35-1481
竹中工務店支部 渡邉 弘光 〒541-0053
大阪府大阪市中央区本町4-1-13
株式会社竹中工務店 大阪本店
06-6252-1201
LIXIL支部 近藤 彰男 〒545-6031
大阪府大阪市阿倍野区阿倍野筋1-1-43
あべのハルカス31階
06-6733-0451
三菱電機グループ支部 奥野 隆三 〒530-8206
大阪府大阪市北区大深町4-20
グランフロント大阪 タワーA
関西支社ビルシステム部営業1課 畑様方
06-6486-4143
摂河泉JC支部 田伏 平 〒571-0058
大阪府門真市小路町1-12
門真グランドハイツ2F
畠山政己税理士事務所 畠山様方
06-6906-1318
大銑支部 野田 一俊 〒541-0042
大阪府大阪市中央区今橋2-1-10
大銑産業株式会社内建設建材部 荒木彰二郎様方
06-6220-1134
アズビル支部 橋本 一郎 〒530-6038
大阪府大阪市北区天満橋1-8-30
OAPタワー38階 アズビル株式会社内
ビルシステムカンパニー関西支社
06-6105-3945
栗原工業支部 飯吉 敏郎 〒530-0054
大阪府大阪市北区南森町1-4-24
栗原工業株式会社大阪本店内
06-6361-9603
三宝電機支部 加藤 元一 〒531-0076
大阪府大阪市北区大淀中1-5-1
06-6451-3361
奈良信用金庫支部 植村 豊 〒632-0004
奈良県天理市櫟本町2220-1
0743-87-9365
大和ハウス工業支部 上平 義夫 〒581-0004
大阪府八尾市東本町4-2-10
大和ハウス工業株式会社 大阪中央支店
072-925-2403
丸島アクアシステム支部 玉木 博 〒639-1122
奈良県大和郡山市丹後庄町300
0743-59-2121
川西市役所支部 荒木 一弘 〒665-0874
兵庫県宝塚市中筋2-11-1
セレッソコート宝塚グランガーデン805
松村弘行様方
0797-88-7328
池田泉州銀行生駒会支部 西野 達也 〒530-0013
大阪府大阪市北区茶屋町18-14
06-6375-3719
川崎設備工業(株)支部 廣江 勝志  〒532-0003
大阪府大阪市淀川区宮原4-1-14
住友生命新大阪北ビル8階
06-6396-8400
ダイキン支部 朝見 博文 〒556-0011
大阪府大阪市浪速区難波中2-10-70
なんばパークスタワー12階
ダイキンHVACソリューション近畿㈱ 中西敬一様方
06-6647-2355
橋本市役所支部 森本 芳克 〒648-8585
和歌山県橋本市東家1-1-1
中野祥様方
0736-33-1111
南海電鉄グループ支部 土本 浩之 〒556-0004
大阪府大阪市浪速区日本橋西1-3-19 南海日本橋ビル5階
南海ビルサービス株式会社不動産管理部 藤村知弘様方
06-6641-5530
PageTop